Ranking Elite class

PosTeamPlayedForAgainstDifferencePoints
1Belgian Bulls 1447192812
2CS avh Lyon4403289
3Belgian Bulls 243823156
4Netherlands42324-16
5Waalwijk42528-36
6USV Hercules 143452-183
7ASD Blind Hawks Trento41342-290